U18 LL, U18 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
2
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (7)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-4
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS7] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    1-3
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN3] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    3-3
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN3] Wiarton Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    3-2
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS11] Perth East Recreation Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    7:15PM
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    2-3
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L18WS17] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    2:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    1-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L18WN15] Southampton Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season | South
    8:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    5-1
    Wingham Ironmen
    [U18 LS102] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
  • Today (3)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    8:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN6] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    9:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS10] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L18MN21] Hanover P&H Centre
  • Upcoming (19)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L18WS9] Central Huron Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L18MN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS14] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L18MS18] Mitchell Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN9] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    5:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L18MS15] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    @
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN27] Walkerton Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    2:45PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [L18WN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    3:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    3:40PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    [L18WS8] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN15] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS15] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L18MS20] Mitchell Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN12] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN4] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    [L18WS2] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN4] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS6] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:15PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN30] Walkerton Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
23
Fri
U18 LL
6:30 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS9
Central Huron CC
Feb
25
Sun
U18 LL
3:40 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones 2L18WS8
Steve Kerr Complex
Mar
01
Fri
U18 LL
9:00 PM
vs Listowel Cyclones 2L18WS18
NHWCC
Mar
04
Mon
U18 LL
9:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones 1L18WS4
Steve Kerr Complex
Mar
05
Tue
U18 LL
8:30 PM
vs Mt. Forest RamsL18WS20
NHWCC
Mar
08
Fri
U18 LL
8:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest RamsL18WS16
Mount Forest Sports
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
Our Sponsors