Schedule & Results (Wingham Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 15 20193:00 PMPeeWee RepBrussels-Blyth NHWCC
Sep 15 20196:00 PMMidget RepBrussels-Blyth NHWCC
Sep 17 20198:30 PMMidget RepMt Forest NHWCC
Sep 26 20198:30 PMMidget RepWalkerton NHWCC
Sep 27 20195:30 PMAtom GirlsUpper Maitland WH NHWCC
Sep 27 20197:30 PMBantam GirlsUpper Maitland WH NHWCC
Sep 29 20196:30 PMPeeWee RepCentral Perth NHWCC
Sep 29 20198:15 PMMidget RepMt Forest Mt Forest
Oct 01 20197:30 PMPeeWee RepListowel Listowel
Oct 03 20198:45 PMMidget RepKincardine NHWCC
Oct 12 20191:30 PMAtom LLBrussels-Blyth NHWCC
Oct 12 20191:30 PMMidget GirlsKincardine Lucknow
Oct 12 20195:15 PMMidget RepLucknow Lucknow
LNX22Oct 17 20197:00 PMNovice LLKincardine DiggersTiverton Arena
Oct 19 20191:00 PMBantam GirlsMarkdale Markdale
Oct 19 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLListowel Listowel
Oct 21 20196:30 PMPeeWee LLListowel Listowel
Oct 26 20191:00 PMAtom GirlsKincardine Tiverton
Oct 27 20196:30 PMBantam GirlsSaugeen Shores Lucknow
Oct 28 20197:45 PMMidget GirlsSouth Bruce NHWCC
Oct 29 20196:15 PMAtom GirlsWalkerton NHWCC
NX27Oct 30 20195:30 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LNX16Nov 01 20196:30 PMNovice LLKincardine Bull ShootersTiverton Arena
Nov 02 201912:00 PMAtom GirlsTCDMHA Desboro
LNX11Nov 02 20191:00 PMNovice LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
Nov 02 20192:30 PMBantam GirlsGrey Highlands NHWCC
Nov 03 20196:30 PMBantam GirlsMt Forest Lucknow
Nov 03 20196:45 PMMidget GirlsMt Forest Mt Forest
Nov 05 20197:45 PMBantam GirlsTCDMHA NHWCC
Nov 07 20198:45 PMMidget GirlsWalkerton Walkerton
NX40Nov 08 20196:00 PMNovice RepCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
Nov 09 20199:30 AMInitiation Black 1Initiation White 4NHWCC
Nov 09 20199:30 AMInitiation Blue 2Initiation Red 3NHWCC
LNX28Nov 09 201912:30 PMNovice LLKincardine Bull ShootersNHWCC
NX45Nov 09 201912:30 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesNHWCC
Nov 09 20191:30 PMPeeWee RepListowel NHWCC
Nov 09 20193:00 PMAtom GirlsKincardine Kincardine
Nov 11 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsSouth Bruce Mildmay
Nov 11 20199:00 PMMidget RepCentral Perth NHWCC
Nov 15 20197:00 PMMidget RepHuron-Bruce NHWCC
Nov 16 20199:00 AMMinor Novice gold 2Central Perth Monkton
Nov 16 20193:00 PMMinor Novice blue 1Seaforth Seaforth
Nov 16 20193:45 PMBantam GirlsSaugeen Shores Southhampton
Nov 16 20198:00 PMBantam LLMitchell Mitchell
Nov 17 201911:00 AMAtom GirlsSaugeen Shores Pt Elgin
Nov 17 20194:30 PMMinor Novice gold 2Brussels-Blyth Blyth
Nov 17 20194:30 PMMinor Novice blue 1Brussels-Blyth Blyth
LPN11Nov 17 20196:00 PMPeeWee LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 2Chesley
Nov 17 20196:00 PMBantam GirlsCentral Perth Milverton
Nov 18 20197:45 PMMidget GirlsMarkdale NHWCC
AB34Nov 19 20196:30 PMAtom RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
Nov 20 20196:30 PMAtom GirlsUpper Maitland WH Howick
PB53Nov 21 20197:30 PMPeeWee RepCentral Perth PredatorsNHWCC
MB66Nov 21 20198:45 PMMidget RepSouth Bruce BladesNHWCC
LBS106Nov 22 20196:00 PMBantam LLMinto Mad DogsNHWCC
BA8Nov 22 20196:00 PMBantam RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPN8Nov 22 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 1Chesley
MB71Nov 22 20197:15 PMMidget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
Nov 23 20199:30 AMInitiation Blue 2Initiation Black 1NHWCC
Nov 23 20199:30 AMInitiation Red 3Initiation White 4NHWCC
Nov 23 201911:30 AMMinor Novice gold 2Seaforth NHWCC
Nov 23 201911:30 AMMinor Novice blue 1Central Perth NHWCC
NX61Nov 23 201912:30 PMNovice RepDrayton DefendersNHWCC
Nov 23 20191:00 PMBantam GirlsTCDMHA Tara
BA12Nov 23 20192:30 PMBantam RepMitchell MeteorsNHWCC
Nov 23 20193:30 PMBantam LLGoderich Goderich Maitland
LNX48Nov 24 201910:00 AMNovice LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BA4Nov 24 20195:30 PMBantam RepListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MB60Nov 24 20197:00 PMMidget RepWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
Nov 24 20197:00 PMMidget GirlsSouth Bruce Mildmay
PX4Nov 25 20197:00 PMPeeWee RepMt. Forest RamsClifford
MB42Nov 25 20199:00 PMMidget RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
Nov 27 20197:40 PMBantam GirlsMt Forest Mt Forest
BA7Nov 27 20197:45 PMBantam RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
Nov 28 20196:00 PMAtom LLHowick Howick
Nov 28 20196:30 PMMidget GirlsWalkerton Lucknow
Nov 30 201912:00 PMMinor Novice gold 2Huron-Bruce Ripley
LPN30Nov 30 20191:00 PMPeeWee LLHanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
Nov 30 20192:15 PMBantam GirlsKincardine Tiverton
LBS60Nov 30 20192:30 PMBantam LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PB29Nov 30 20194:00 PMPeeWee RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
PB21Dec 01 201911:00 AMPeeWee RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LAW92Dec 01 20194:30 PMAtom LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Dec 01 20194:30 PMBantam GirlsKincardine Tiverton
MB23Dec 01 20198:30 PMMidget RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX76Dec 02 20196:25 PMNovice RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
Dec 02 20197:45 PMMidget GirlsTCDMHA NHWCC
LBS64Dec 02 20198:00 PMBantam LLListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
AB31Dec 03 20197:00 PMAtom RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
Dec 03 20197:45 PMBantam GirlsCentral Perth NHWCC
LPS15Dec 04 20196:00 PMPeeWee LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
PB8Dec 04 20197:30 PMPeeWee RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
Dec 05 20196:30 PMMinor Novice gold 2Brussels-Blyth NHWCC
Dec 05 20196:30 PMMinor Novice blue 1Brussels-Blyth NHWCC
AB7Dec 07 201911:15 AMAtom RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
Dec 07 201911:30 AMMinor Novice blue 1Minto NHWCC
Dec 07 201911:30 AMMinor Novice gold 2Minto NHWCC
NX80Dec 07 201912:30 PMNovice RepWallace SabresNHWCC
LNX29Dec 07 201912:30 PMNovice LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
LAW123Dec 07 20191:30 PMAtom LLHuron-Bruce Blizzard 1NHWCC
LBS105Dec 07 20192:30 PMBantam LLBCH Ice Dogs 2NHWCC
Dec 07 20192:30 PMMidget GirlsMarkdale Markdale
Dec 08 20192:00 PMPeeWee Girls West Grey Normanby
LAW119Dec 08 20192:30 PMAtom LLSouth Bruce Blades BlueNHWCC
NX84Dec 08 20193:15 PMNovice RepDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
AB62Dec 08 20193:30 PMAtom RepCentral Perth PredatorsNHWCC
PB49Dec 08 20194:30 PMPeeWee RepSeaforth StarsNHWCC
LPS124Dec 08 20195:45 PMPeeWee LLGoderich SailorsNHWCC
BA2Dec 08 20197:00 PMBantam RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
Dec 10 20196:15 PMAtom GirlsSaugeen Shores NHWCC
LBS107Dec 10 20197:30 PMBantam LLDrayton DefendersNHWCC
MB3Dec 10 20199:00 PMMidget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
BA1Dec 12 20196:30 PMBantam RepBCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
Dec 12 20197:15 PMMidget GirlsKincardine Kincardine
PB54Dec 12 20197:30 PMPeeWee RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
LAW10Dec 12 20197:30 PMAtom LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
MB33Dec 12 20198:30 PMMidget RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
Dec 14 20199:30 AMInitiation Blue 2Initiation White 4NHWCC
Dec 14 201911:00 AMInitiation Black 1Lucknow Lucknow
Dec 14 201911:00 AMInitiation Red 3Lucknow Lucknow
Dec 14 201911:15 AMMinor Novice gold 2Brussels-Blyth Blyth
Dec 14 201911:15 AMMinor Novice blue 1Brussels-Blyth Blyth
NX92Dec 14 201912:30 PMNovice RepBCH Ice DogsNHWCC
AB61Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtom RepDrayton DefendersNHWCC
Dec 14 20192:30 PMBantam GirlsWalkerton NHWCC
LNX34Dec 14 20193:00 PMNovice LLBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LPN101Dec 14 20195:15 PMPeeWee LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
Dec 14 20195:45 PMPeeWee Girls Saugeen Shores Pt Elgin
AB60Dec 15 20193:30 PMAtom RepGoderich SailorsNHWCC
Dec 15 20194:15 PMAtom GirlsKincardine Lucknow
PB52Dec 15 20194:30 PMPeeWee RepGoderich SailorsNHWCC
BA14Dec 15 20195:45 PMBantam RepKincardine KinucksNHWCC
Dec 15 20196:30 PMBantam GirlsKincardine Lucknow
LBS20Dec 16 20197:30 PMBantam LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
Dec 19 20196:30 PMMidget GirlsSouth Bruce Lucknow
MB70Dec 19 20198:45 PMMidget RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
MB69Dec 20 20197:30 PMMidget RepShallow Lake LakersNHWCC
PB10Dec 20 20197:30 PMPeeWee RepCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
Dec 21 20199:30 AMInitiation White 4Lucknow NHWCC
Dec 21 20199:30 AMInitiation Blue 2Lucknow NHWCC
Dec 21 201910:30 AMInitiation Black 1Initiation Red 3NHWCC
Dec 21 201911:30 AMMinor Novice blue 1South Bruce NHWCC
Dec 21 201911:30 AMMinor Novice gold 2South Bruce NHWCC
LNX30Dec 21 201912:30 PMNovice LLHowick HornetsNHWCC
NX106Dec 21 201912:30 PMNovice RepCentral Perth PredatorsNHWCC
BA13Dec 21 20192:30 PMBantam RepListowel CyclonesNHWCC
LAW8Dec 21 20194:00 PMAtom LLBCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
Dec 21 20195:00 PMBantam GirlsUpper Maitland WH Wallace
LPN43Dec 21 20196:10 PMPeeWee LLHanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
NX109Dec 22 201912:00 PMNovice RepWallace SabresWallace
MB56Dec 22 20192:00 PMMidget RepTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LAW121Dec 22 20192:30 PMAtom LLKincardine Kinucks 1NHWCC
AB59Dec 22 20193:30 PMAtom RepMinto Mad DogsNHWCC
Dec 22 20194:15 PMAtom GirlsMt Forest Lucknow
PB56Dec 22 20194:30 PMPeeWee RepMinto Mad DogsNHWCC
BA5Dec 22 20196:40 PMBantam RepMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
PB33Dec 23 20197:40 PMPeeWee RepMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
Dec 28 201910:00 AMMinor Novice blue 1Goderich Goderich Maitland
Dec 28 201910:00 AMMinor Novice gold 2Goderich Goderich Maitland
LNX27Dec 28 201912:30 PMNovice LLKincardine DiggersNHWCC
AB58Dec 28 20191:30 PMAtom RepMt. Forest RamsNHWCC
LAW30Dec 28 20193:00 PMAtom LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX68Dec 28 20193:00 PMNovice RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LAW126Dec 29 20192:30 PMAtom LLHuron-Bruce Blizzard 2NHWCC
MB26Dec 29 20192:45 PMMidget RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
Dec 29 20194:00 PMBantam GirlsWalkerton Walkerton
LPS121Dec 29 20194:30 PMPeeWee LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 2NHWCC
AB55Dec 29 20194:30 PMAtom RepSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPS123Jan 02 20207:30 PMPeeWee LLZurich ThunderNHWCC
MB65Jan 02 20208:45 PMMidget RepGoderich SailorsNHWCC
BA10Jan 03 20206:00 PMBantam RepSouth Bruce BladesNHWCC
LAW55Jan 03 20207:30 PMAtom LLHuron-Bruce Blizzard 2Ripley
LBS104Jan 03 20207:30 PMBantam LLCentral Perth PredatorsNHWCC
Jan 04 202011:30 AMMinor Novice gold 2Brussels-Blyth NHWCC
Jan 04 202011:30 AMMinor Novice blue 1Brussels-Blyth NHWCC
LNX32Jan 04 202012:30 PMNovice LLSeaforth StarsNHWCC
LAW122Jan 04 20201:30 PMAtom LLHowick Hornets GreenNHWCC
Jan 04 20205:00 PMBantam GirlsKincardine Tiverton
Jan 04 20205:45 PMPeeWee Girls Saugeen Shores Pt Elgin
LNX63Jan 05 20203:30 PMNovice LLZurich ThunderZurich
Jan 05 20204:45 PMAtom GirlsWalkerton Walkerton
PB55Jan 05 20206:30 PMPeeWee RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
LNX4Jan 06 20207:00 PMNovice LLHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
Jan 06 20207:45 PMMidget GirlsMt Forest NHWCC
Jan 07 20206:15 PMAtom GirlsKincardine NHWCC
LBS101Jan 07 20207:30 PMBantam LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
LBS102Jan 10 20207:30 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsNHWCC
Jan 11 20209:30 AMInitiation Red 3Initiation White 4NHWCC
Jan 11 20209:30 AMInitiation Black 1Initiation Blue 2NHWCC
NX120Jan 11 202012:30 PMNovice RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
LNX31Jan 11 202012:30 PMNovice LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
Jan 11 20202:30 PMBantam GirlsMt Forest NHWCC
LAW125Jan 12 20202:30 PMAtom LLBCH Ice Dogs 2NHWCC
LPS118Jan 12 20204:30 PMPeeWee LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2NHWCC
Jan 12 20205:15 PMPeeWee Girls Saugeen Shores Lucknow
Jan 14 20206:30 PMPeeWee Girls West Grey NHWCC
Jan 14 20207:45 PMBantam GirlsUpper Maitland WH NHWCC
Jan 15 20206:30 PMAtom GirlsHowick Howick
Jan 16 20206:30 PMMidget GirlsKincardine Lucknow
LPS126Jan 16 20207:30 PMPeeWee LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 1NHWCC
Jan 18 20209:30 AMInitiation Red 3Lucknow NHWCC
Jan 18 20209:30 AMInitiation Black 1Lucknow NHWCC
Jan 18 202010:00 AMMidget GirlsTCDMHA Markdale
Jan 18 202010:30 AMInitiation Blue 2Initiation White 4NHWCC
Jan 18 202011:00 AMMinor Novice blue 1Minto Palmerston
Jan 18 202011:00 AMMinor Novice gold 2Minto Palmerston
LNNW20Jan 18 202012:30 PMNovice LLKincardine DiggersNHWCC
NW28Jan 18 20201:30 PMNovice RepWallace SabresNHWCC
LAW120Jan 18 20202:30 PMAtom LLKincardine Kinucks 2NHWCC
Jan 19 20204:15 PMAtom GirlsKincardine Lucknow
LPS131Jan 19 20205:30 PMPeeWee LLZurich ThunderZurich
Jan 19 20206:30 PMBantam GirlsKincardine Lucknow
LBS92Jan 20 20207:40 PMBantam LLSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
Jan 20 20207:45 PMMidget GirlsSouth Bruce NHWCC
Jan 25 20209:00 AMMinor Novice blue 1South Bruce Teeswater
Jan 25 20209:00 AMMinor Novice gold 2South Bruce Teeswater
LNNW17Jan 25 202012:30 PMNovice LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
Jan 25 20201:15 PMPeeWee Girls Kincardine Lucknow
Jan 25 20202:30 PMBantam GirlsUpper Maitland WH Lucknow
LBS54Jan 25 20204:00 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
Jan 25 20204:30 PMMidget GirlsKincardine Lucknow
Jan 26 20202:30 PMPeeWee Girls West Grey Durham
NW13Jan 26 20203:30 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPS125Jan 26 20206:30 PMPeeWee LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
Jan 28 20206:30 PMAtom GirlsMt Forest Mt Forest
LPS122Jan 30 20207:30 PMPeeWee LLSouth Bruce BladesNHWCC
LNNW9Jan 31 20207:00 PMNovice LLKincardine Bull ShootersDavidson Centre
Feb 01 202011:30 AMMinor Novice gold 2Huron-Bruce NHWCC
Feb 01 202011:30 AMMinor Novice blue 1Goderich NHWCC
LNNW8Feb 01 20201:00 PMNovice LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NW25Feb 01 20201:30 PMNovice RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
LAW124Feb 01 20202:30 PMAtom LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
LBS103Feb 01 20205:30 PMBantam LLSouth Bruce BladesNHWCC
Feb 04 20206:15 PMAtom GirlsKincardine NHWCC
Feb 04 20207:30 PMBantam LLBrussels-Blyth NHWCC
LPS97Feb 07 20206:30 PMPeeWee LLSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
Feb 08 20209:30 AMInitiation Black 1Initiation Red 3NHWCC
Feb 08 202011:00 AMInitiation Blue 2Lucknow Lucknow
Feb 08 202011:00 AMInitiation White 4Lucknow Lucknow
Feb 08 202011:30 AMMinor Novice gold 2Central Perth NHWCC
Feb 08 202011:30 AMMinor Novice blue 1Seaforth NHWCC
NW26Feb 08 20201:30 PMNovice RepDrayton DefendersNHWCC
LNNW4Feb 08 20202:00 PMNovice LLHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
Feb 08 20203:00 PMPeeWee Girls TCDMHA Keady
LAW118Feb 09 20202:30 PMAtom LLWalkerton Capitals 1NHWCC
NW12Feb 09 20203:15 PMNovice RepDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
Feb 09 20204:15 PMAtom GirlsKincardine Lucknow
Feb 15 202011:30 AMMinor Novice gold 2Goderich NHWCC
Feb 15 202012:00 PMMinor Novice blue 1Huron-Bruce Ripley
LNNW19Feb 15 202012:30 PMNovice LLKincardine Bull ShootersNHWCC
NW27Feb 15 20201:30 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsNHWCC
Feb 16 20205:15 PMPeeWee Girls TCDMHA Lucknow
Feb 18 20206:15 PMAtom GirlsMt Forest NHWCC
LNNW16Feb 21 20206:30 PMNovice LLKincardine DiggersTiverton Arena
NW24Feb 23 202012:00 PMNovice RepWallace SabresWallace
Feb 29 20209:00 AMMinor Novice blue 1Central Perth Monkton
NW4Feb 29 202011:00 AMNovice RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LNNW18Feb 29 202012:30 PMNovice LLHowick HornetsNHWCC
Feb 29 20203:00 PMMinor Novice gold 2Seaforth Seaforth
Mar 07 202010:00 AMMinor Novice blue 1Huron-Bruce NHWCC
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 8:04 PM