Schedule & Results (Wingham Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 06 20217:45 PM U15 Bantam GirlsKincardine Kincardine
Oct 16 20211:30 PM U13 RepBrussels-Blyth Brussels
Oct 17 202112:15 PM U9 RepSeaforth NHWCC
Oct 17 20214:30 PM U13 PeeWee girlsOwen Sound Lucknow
U11W76Oct 21 20216:15 PM U11 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
Oct 21 20217:30 PM U13 RepSouth Bruce NHWCC
U9MX37Oct 23 20211:30 PM U9 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U15S105Oct 23 20213:15 PM U15 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
U11W80Oct 23 20214:30 PM U11 RepSeaforth StarsNHWCC
Oct 24 20211:00 PM U13 PeeWee girlsSaugeen Shores Lucknow
Oct 24 20212:30 PM U9 RepSeaforth Seaforth
U11W71Oct 24 20215:00 PM U11 RepHanover FalconsNHWCC
U13LLW73Oct 25 20216:30 PM U13 LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U15LLS82Oct 26 20217:30 PM U15 LLMitchell MeteorsNHWCC
U15S82Oct 27 20217:10 PM U15 RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
U18M26Oct 27 20218:30 PM U18 RepDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
U13LLW89Oct 28 20216:15 PM U13 LLKincardine Kinucks 2NHWCC
U13LLW84Oct 30 20219:30 AM U13 LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
U13S118Oct 30 202110:45 AM U13 RepMinto Mad DogsNHWCC
U11LLS30Oct 30 202111:00 AM U11 LL BlueBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BurgundyBlyth
U11W73Oct 30 20212:00 PM U11 RepSaugeen Shores StormNHWCC
U11W43Nov 01 20216:00 PM U11 RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
U18M42Nov 01 20219:00 PM U18 RepListowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
U11LLS118Nov 02 20215:15 PM U11 LL RedU11 LL BlueNHWCC
U15LLS20Nov 02 20217:00 PM U15 LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
U15S110Nov 02 20217:30 PM U15 RepWalkerton CapitalsNHWCC
U18M90Nov 02 20219:00 PM U18 RepWest Grey WarriorsNHWCC
U11LLS66Nov 03 20216:15 PM U11 LL BlueListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U13S115Nov 04 20216:15 PM U13 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
U11LLS122Nov 05 20216:00 PM U11 LL RedCentral Perth PredatorsNHWCC
U9LLSA28Nov 06 20211:00 PM U9 LL BlueSeaforth StarsNHWCC
U15S107Nov 06 20213:15 PM U15 RepListowel CyclonesNHWCC
U13LLW50Nov 06 20213:30 PM U13 LLKincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
U11W74Nov 06 20214:30 PM U11 RepWalkerton CapitalsNHWCC
U9MX53Nov 07 20212:30 PM U9 RepSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U15LLS64Nov 07 20216:00 PM U15 LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U13LLW9Nov 10 20216:00 PM U13 LLBCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
U13S17Nov 10 20217:30 PM U13 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
U9LLSC3Nov 13 202110:00 AM U9 LL RedHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U15LLS83Nov 13 20213:15 PM U15 LLArthur VipersNHWCC
U11W65Nov 13 20214:00 PM U11 RepSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U13LLW28Nov 13 20214:00 PM U13 LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
U11LLS101Nov 13 20216:00 PM U11 LL BlueWalkerton Capitals 3 BlueWalkerton
U11LLS83Nov 14 20217:00 PM U11 LL RedSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U15S109Nov 16 20217:30 PM U15 RepMitchell MeteorsNHWCC
U18M85Nov 16 20219:00 PM U18 RepBCH Ice Dogs AENHWCC
U13S36Nov 17 20217:00 PM U13 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
U11LLS44Nov 18 20216:00 PM U11 LL RedCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
U13S120Nov 18 20216:15 PM U13 RepWalkerton CapitalsNHWCC
U13S119Nov 20 202110:45 AM U13 RepMitchell MeteorsNHWCC
U9LLSA26Nov 20 20211:00 PM U9 LL BlueBCH Ice DogsNHWCC
U9LLSC9Nov 20 20211:00 PM U9 LL RedKincardine Lil-DiggersNHWCC
U9MX75Nov 20 20211:00 PM U9 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
Nov 20 20212:00 PM U11 LL BlueMitchell NHWCC
U15S106Nov 20 20213:15 PM U15 RepKincardine KinucksNHWCC
Nov 20 20214:30 PM U15 LLCentral Perth NHWCC
U13LLW55Nov 21 20212:00 PM U13 LLKincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
U9MX73Nov 21 20213:45 PM U9 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
U11LLS117Nov 21 20214:45 PM U11 LL BlueBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BurgundyNHWCC
U11W79Nov 21 20216:00 PM U11 RepMt. Forest RamsNHWCC
U13S50Nov 25 20217:30 PM U13 RepKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U9MX20Nov 27 202110:00 AM U9 RepCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
U9LLSA12Nov 27 202110:00 AM U9 LL BlueBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
U11LLS11Nov 27 202110:00 AM U11 LL RedBCH Ice Dogs WhiteHensall Arena
U9LLSC6Nov 27 202112:00 PM U9 LL RedSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
U13S10Nov 27 20211:30 PM U13 RepBCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
U15LLS86Nov 27 20213:15 PM U15 LLCentral Perth PredatorsNHWCC
U11LLS111Nov 27 20214:00 PM U11 LL BlueMitchell MeteorsNHWCC
U9LLSC4Nov 28 202111:00 AM U9 LL RedKincardine Lil-DiggersDavidson Centre
U15S9Nov 28 20214:30 PM U15 RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
U11LLS124Nov 28 20215:30 PM U11 LL RedBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BurgundyNHWCC
U15LLS9Nov 28 20216:30 PM U15 LLArthur VipersArthur
U11LLS113Nov 28 20216:45 PM U11 LL BlueGoderich C/V SandwichNHWCC
U13LLW86Nov 30 20216:15 PM U13 LLGoderich SailorsNHWCC
U18M82Nov 30 20219:00 PM U18 RepDrayton DefendersNHWCC
U13LLW10Dec 01 20216:00 PM U13 LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
U13S111Dec 02 20216:15 PM U13 RepSaugeen Shores StormNHWCC
U18M78Dec 02 20218:30 PM U18 RepWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
U9MX79Dec 03 20216:00 PM U9 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
U15LLS28Dec 03 20216:30 PM U15 LLCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
Dec 04 20211:00 PM U9 RepMinto NHWCC
U9LLSA27Dec 04 20212:00 PM U9 LL BlueCentral Perth PredatorsNHWCC
U9LLSC11Dec 04 20212:00 PM U9 LL RedSouth Bruce BladesNHWCC
U15S102Dec 04 20213:15 PM U15 RepSouth Bruce BladesNHWCC
U13S101Dec 05 20218:30 AM U13 RepWalkerton CapitalsTeeswater Arena
U15S91Dec 05 202112:00 PM U15 RepWalkerton CapitalsTeeswater Arena
U11W78Dec 05 20214:45 PM U11 RepMinto Mad DogsNHWCC
U9MX49Dec 05 20215:30 PM U9 RepSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U11LLS125Dec 05 20216:00 PM U11 LL RedBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BlackNHWCC
U11LLS56Dec 05 20216:00 PM U11 LL BlueGoderich ScotiabankGoderich MRC
U13LLW20Dec 06 20216:30 PM U13 LLCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
U15LLS90Dec 07 20217:30 PM U15 LLMt. Forest RamsNHWCC
U18M27Dec 07 20219:00 PM U18 RepDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
U11LLS91Dec 08 20216:00 PM U11 LL RedSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
U18M84Dec 09 20219:00 PM U18 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
U13LLW83Dec 11 20219:30 AM U13 LLBCH Ice DogsNHWCC
U11LLS20Dec 11 202110:00 AM U11 LL BlueBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BlackBlyth
U13S117Dec 11 202110:45 AM U13 RepListowel CyclonesNHWCC
U9LLSC13Dec 11 20211:00 PM U9 LL RedDrayton DefendersNHWCC
U9MX74Dec 11 20211:00 PM U9 RepCentral Perth PredatorsNHWCC
U9LLSA3Dec 11 20213:00 PM U9 LL BlueBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
U15LLS87Dec 11 20213:15 PM U15 LLGoderich SailorsNHWCC
U15S108Dec 11 20214:30 PM U15 RepMinto Mad DogsNHWCC
U18M68Dec 12 202110:00 AM U18 RepTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
Dec 12 20213:00 PM Other user-ironmenTBA NHWCC
U9LLSA35Dec 12 20213:30 PM U9 LL BlueZurich ThunderZurich
U11LLS135Dec 12 20214:30 PM U11 LL RedZurich ThunderZurich
U11LLS115Dec 12 20215:45 PM U11 LL BlueBCH Ice Dogs WhiteNHWCC
U13LLW90Dec 12 20217:00 PM U13 LLSeaforth StarsNHWCC
U15S104Dec 14 20217:30 PM U15 RepHanover FalconsNHWCC
U18M88Dec 14 20219:00 PM U18 RepListowel Cyclones AENHWCC
U13S112Dec 16 20216:15 PM U13 RepBCH Ice DogsNHWCC
U15LLS85Dec 16 20217:30 PM U15 LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
U11LLS121Dec 17 20216:15 PM U11 LL RedListowel CyclonesNHWCC
U11W40Dec 17 20217:00 PM U11 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U15S58Dec 17 20217:30 PM U15 RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
U9LLSA8Dec 18 202110:00 AM U9 LL BlueBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
U9MX76Dec 18 20211:00 PM U9 RepSeaforth StarsNHWCC
U15S101Dec 18 20213:15 PM U15 RepSaugeen Shores StormNHWCC
U13S30Dec 18 20213:30 PM U13 RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U11S69Dec 19 20212:00 PM U11 RepSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U9LLSC8Dec 19 20213:45 PM U9 LL RedHanover FalconsNHWCC
U11LLS123Dec 19 20214:45 PM U11 LL RedGoderich C/V SandwichNHWCC
U11LLS114Dec 19 20216:00 PM U11 LL BlueBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BlackNHWCC
Dec 20 20216:30 PM U9 LL BlueMildmay Mildmay
U13S113Dec 21 20216:15 PM U13 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
U15LLS10Dec 21 20217:10 PM U15 LLBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
U11W56Dec 22 20216:30 PM U11 RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U13LLW87Dec 23 20216:15 PM U13 LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
U18M86Dec 28 20219:00 PM U18 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
U18M55Dec 30 20217:30 PM U18 RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
U18M2Jan 02 20226:00 PM U18 RepBCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
U13LLW82Jan 02 20226:15 PM U13 LLMitchell MeteorsNHWCC
U13LLW41Jan 03 20227:30 PM U13 LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U15LLS89Jan 04 20227:30 PM U15 LLListowel CyclonesNHWCC
U13LLW85Jan 06 20226:15 PM U13 LLCentral Perth PredatorsNHWCC
U15S103Jan 06 20227:30 PM U15 RepBCH Ice DogsNHWCC
U9MX3Jan 08 202211:00 AM U9 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
U9LLSC10Jan 08 202211:00 AM U9 LL RedListowel Cyclones RedNHWCC
Jan 08 202211:00 AM U9 LL BlueHowick Howick
U15S48Jan 09 20225:30 PM U15 RepListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U11LLS110Jan 09 20226:00 PM U11 LL BlueSeaforth StarsNHWCC
U11LLS119Jan 09 20226:00 PM U11 LL RedWalkerton Capitals 3 BlueNHWCC
U11S80Jan 09 20227:15 PM U11 RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U9MX40Jan 10 20226:30 PM U9 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U18M20Jan 10 20229:00 PM U18 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
U13S79Jan 11 20227:00 PM U13 RepMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U18M87Jan 11 20229:00 PM U18 RepDrayton DefendersNHWCC
U11LLS8Jan 12 20227:00 PM U11 LL RedBCH Ice Dogs BlueBayfield
U13S114Jan 13 20226:15 PM U13 RepHanover FalconsNHWCC
U9MX7Jan 15 202211:00 AM U9 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
U11W12Jan 15 202211:00 AM U11 RepCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
U9LLSC1Jan 15 202212:00 PM U9 LL RedArthur VipersArthur
U9LLSA25Jan 15 20221:00 PM U9 LL BlueBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
U9MX78Jan 16 20223:45 PM U9 RepCentral Perth PredatorsNHWCC
Jan 16 20223:45 PM U9 LL BlueHowick NHWCC
U11W75Jan 16 20224:45 PM U11 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
U15S71Jan 16 20225:30 PM U15 RepSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U13LLW64Jan 16 20226:40 PM U13 LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U18M83Jan 16 20228:45 PM U18 RepShallow Lake LakersNHWCC
U15LLS55Jan 17 20227:35 PM U15 LLListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U15LLS88Jan 18 20227:30 PM U15 LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardNHWCC
U13S92Jan 19 20227:40 PM U13 RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
U9MX80Jan 20 20226:15 PM U9 RepSeaforth StarsNHWCC
U11S31Jan 20 20227:30 PM U11 RepKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U11S28Jan 22 202211:00 AM U11 RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U9LLSA29Jan 22 20221:00 PM U9 LL BlueZurich ThunderNHWCC
U9LLSC7Jan 22 20222:00 PM U9 LL RedWest Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
U13S82Jan 22 20223:00 PM U13 RepSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U15S14Jan 22 20226:30 PM U15 RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U11LLS109Jan 23 20224:45 PM U11 LL BlueZurich ThunderNHWCC
U18M32Jan 23 20225:45 PM U18 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U11W72Jan 23 20226:00 PM U11 RepKincardine KinucksNHWCC
U15S30Jan 25 20227:00 PM U15 RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U13S51Jan 25 20227:35 PM U13 RepListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U18M89Jan 25 20229:00 PM U18 RepTCDMHA RebelsNHWCC
U15LLS84Jan 27 20227:30 PM U15 LLBCH Ice DogsNHWCC
U9MX77Jan 28 20226:15 PM U9 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
U13LLW88Jan 29 20229:30 AM U13 LLKincardine Kinucks 1NHWCC
U9LLSC12Jan 29 20221:00 PM U9 LL RedWest Grey WarriorsNHWCC
Jan 29 20221:00 PM U9 RepDrayton NHWCC
U9LLSA21Jan 29 20227:00 PM U9 LL BlueSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U11LLS120Jan 30 20224:45 PM U11 LL RedSouth Bruce BladesNHWCC
U11W27Jan 30 20225:45 PM U11 RepDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
U11LLS116Jan 30 20226:00 PM U11 LL BlueBCH Ice Dogs BlueNHWCC
U18M50Jan 30 20227:00 PM U18 RepListowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
U13S116Jan 30 20227:30 PM U13 RepKincardine KinucksNHWCC
Jan 31 20226:30 PM U9 LL BlueMildmay Mildmay
U15LLS41Feb 01 20228:00 PM U15 LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
U11LLS92Feb 02 20226:00 PM U11 LL BlueSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
U11LLS65Feb 02 20226:15 PM U11 LL RedListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U9LLSC5Feb 05 202212:00 PM U9 LL RedListowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
U9LLSA30Feb 05 20221:00 PM U9 LL BlueBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
U11LLS48Feb 05 20223:00 PM U11 LL BlueGoderich C/V SandwichGoderich MRC
U15LLS73Feb 05 20224:45 PM U15 LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U11LLS100Feb 05 20226:00 PM U11 LL RedWalkerton Capitals 3 BlueWalkerton
U15LLS50Feb 07 20227:30 PM U15 LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U11LLS43Feb 10 20226:00 PM U11 LL BlueCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
U9LLSC14Feb 12 20221:00 PM U9 LL RedArthur VipersNHWCC
U11LLS75Feb 12 20224:45 PM U11 LL RedMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U11LLS112Feb 13 20224:45 PM U11 LL BlueGoderich ScotiabankNHWCC
U11LLS126Feb 20 20224:45 PM U11 LL RedGoderich ScotiabankNHWCC
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 21, 2021 at 1:00 PM