Schedule & Results (Wingham Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 25 20225:00 PM U15 RepSeaforth Seaforth
Sep 25 20226:30 PM U18 RepSeaforth Seaforth
Oct 01 202212:00 PM U11 RepBrussels-Blyth NHWCC
Oct 01 20221:30 PM U13 RepBrussels-Blyth NHWCC
Oct 01 20223:00 PM U13 Girls RepKincardine NHWCC
Oct 15 20221:15 PM U13 Girls RepSaugeen Shores Storm CNHWCC
Oct 15 20226:15 PM U11 LL 2 YellowGoderich NHWCC
Oct 16 20226:30 PM U13 LLBrussels-Blyth NHWCC
Oct 17 20228:00 PM U18 LLKincardine Kincardine
Oct 20 20226:30 PM U13 LLMitchell NHWCC
Oct 21 20228:10 PM U15 LLHowick Howick
Oct 22 202212:15 PM U9 T4 YellowMt Forest NHWCC
Oct 23 202212:00 PM U13 Girls RepTCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
Oct 23 20224:30 PM U9 T2 BlueMid Huron HuskiesSeaforth
Oct 25 20228:45 PM U18 LLHuron-Bruce NHWCC
U9C2L78Oct 29 202212:15 PM U9 T4 YellowCentral Perth Predators 2NHWCC
Nov 01 20225:00 PM U9 T2 BlueListowel Wallace
Nov 05 202210:00 AM U9 T2 BlueKincardine NHWCC
Nov 05 202210:00 AM U9 T4 YellowZurich NHWCC
Nov 05 202211:00 AM U11 LL 2 YellowHuron-Bruce NHWCC
Nov 05 202212:45 PM U13 RepHuron-Bruce NHWCC
Nov 05 20223:00 PM U13 Girls LLWalkerton NHWCC
U9B2L65Nov 12 202211:00 AM U9 T2 BlueMt. Forest Rams T2Mount Forest Sports
Nov 12 202211:00 AM U7 HL 1 BlueLucknow Lucknow
Nov 12 202212:00 PM U7 HL 2 YellowLucknow Lucknow
Nov 13 20221:00 PM U13 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks HLLucknow
Nov 17 20227:30 PM U13 Girls RepRipley Ripley
U9B2L74Nov 18 20225:30 PM U9 T2 BlueSouth Bruce Blades T3Teeswater Arena
Nov 19 20228:45 AM U7 HL 1 BlueKincardine Kincardine
Nov 19 202210:30 AM U7 HL 2 YellowKincardine Kincardine
U9C2L74Nov 19 202212:15 PM U9 T4 YellowWallace SabresNHWCC
Nov 20 20221:45 PM U13 Girls RepSaugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
U18R13Nov 20 20223:30 PM U18 GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CLucknow
Nov 21 20229:00 PM U18 LLListowel Listowel
U9C2L27Nov 25 20226:00 PM U9 T4 YellowGoderich Sailors Black T2Goderich MRC
Nov 26 202210:15 AM U7 HL 1 BlueBrussels-Blyth NHWCC
U9C2L77Nov 26 202212:15 PM U9 T4 YellowMitchell Meteors BlackNHWCC
Nov 26 202212:15 PM U9 T2 BlueHanover NHWCC
Dec 03 202210:00 AM U7 HL 1 BlueTeeswater Teeswater
Dec 03 202210:00 AM U7 HL 2 YellowTeeswater Teeswater
Dec 03 202210:00 AM U8 HL 1 BlueSeaforth Seaforth
U9B2L89Dec 06 20225:30 PM U9 T2 BlueGoderich Sailors White T1NHWCC
U9C2L66Dec 08 20227:00 PM U9 T4 YellowWallace SabresWallace
Dec 09 20226:30 PM U13 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
Dec 10 202210:00 AM U8 HL 2 YellowHowick Howick
U9C2L76Dec 10 202212:15 PM U9 T4 YellowHowick HornetsNHWCC
U9B2L53Dec 11 20222:30 PM U9 T2 BlueMid-Huron Huskies T2Seaforth Arena
U9C2L90Dec 11 20223:30 PM U9 T4 YellowZurich ThunderZurich
U9B2L1Dec 16 20226:00 PM U9 T2 BlueCentral Perth Predators 1PERC
U9B2L25Dec 17 20229:00 AM U9 T2 BlueGoderich Sailors White T1Goderich MRC
Dec 17 20221:00 PM U8 HL 2 YellowLucknow Lucknow
Dec 17 20221:00 PM U8 HL 1 BlueLucknow Lucknow
U11BF08Dec 22 20226:30 PM U11 GirlsGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CNHWCC
Dec 29 20227:45 PM U15 LLHuron-Bruce NHWCC
Jan 04 20236:00 PM U13 LLBrussels-Blyth Blyth
U9C2L81Jan 08 20232:00 PM U9 T4 YellowGoderich Sailors Black T2NHWCC
Jan 21 202311:15 AM U8 HL 2 YellowSouth Bruce NHWCC
U9C2L75Jan 21 202312:15 PM U9 T4 YellowMid-Huron Huskies T3NHWCC
U9C2L35Jan 25 20236:00 PM U9 T4 YellowHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
Jan 26 20237:30 PM U13 LLSouth Bruce NHWCC
Jan 28 202311:00 AM U7 HL 1 BlueLucknow Lucknow
Jan 28 202311:15 AM U8 HL 2 YellowHowick NHWCC
Jan 28 202312:00 PM U7 HL 2 YellowLucknow Lucknow
Jan 28 20232:30 PM U18 LLWest Grey Durham
Jan 28 20232:45 PM U15 GirlsSouth Huron South Huron
U9C2L11Feb 04 202311:00 AM U9 T4 YellowCentral Perth Predators 2Elma-Logan Arena
U9C2L56Feb 04 202312:30 PM U9 T4 YellowMitchell Meteors BlackMitchell Arena
U15R69Feb 04 20232:45 PM U15 GirlsWalkerton Capitals CWalkerton
U13BS11Feb 04 20235:45 PM U13 Girls LLOwen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
LU15S120Feb 06 20238:15 PM U15 LLHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LU15S128Feb 07 20236:30 PM U15 LLWalkerton CapitalsNHWCC
LU13W1Feb 07 20237:00 PM U13 LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
U15C20Feb 07 20237:50 PM U15 RepMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U18GB9Feb 07 20239:00 PM U18 RepMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
LU11S24Feb 08 20236:00 PM U11 LL 2 YellowCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
U13AS10Feb 08 20236:45 PM U13 Girls RepSouth Bruce Blades HLTeeswater Arena
U18R35Feb 08 20238:45 PM U18 GirlsKincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
LU13W109Feb 09 20236:30 PM U13 LLMid-Huron Huskies 1NHWCC
U15R70Feb 09 20237:45 PM U15 GirlsUpper Maitland Mustangs CNHWCC
LU18S69Feb 09 20239:00 PM U18 LLMid-Huron Huskies 1NHWCC
LU11S36Feb 10 20237:00 PM U11 LL 2 YellowGoderich Sailors WhiteGoderich MRC
U11GC16Feb 10 20237:30 PM U11 RepAEMHA Ice DogsNHWCC
LU18S67Feb 10 20238:45 PM U18 LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
Feb 11 202311:15 AM U8 HL 1 BlueWalkerton NHWCC
Feb 11 202311:15 AM U8 HL 2 YellowWalkerton II NHWCC
Feb 11 202312:00 PM U13 Girls RepCentral Perth Lucknow
U9C2L80Feb 11 202312:15 PM U9 T4 YellowHuron-Bruce Blizzard 2NHWCC
U15R59Feb 11 20231:00 PM U15 GirlsUpper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
U13BS14Feb 11 20231:15 PM U13 Girls LLOwen Sound Ice Hawks CNHWCC
Feb 11 20231:30 PM U18 GirlsHuron Heat Lucknow
U13GA17Feb 11 20232:30 PM U13 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
U11BS19Feb 11 20233:00 PM U11 GirlsSouth Bruce BladesLucknow
U15C26Feb 11 20233:45 PM U15 RepMitchell MeteorsNHWCC
U13BS15Feb 12 20231:00 PM U13 Girls LLMt. Forest Rams HLMount Forest Sports
Feb 12 20232:30 PM U15 GirlsHuron Heat Lucknow
U13BS16Feb 14 20236:30 PM U13 Girls LLKincardine Kinucks HLNHWCC
U15C30Feb 14 20237:30 PM U15 RepSaugeen Shores StormNHWCC
U13AS09Feb 14 20237:30 PM U13 Girls RepTCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
U15C5Feb 16 20237:00 PM U15 RepKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U18GB12Feb 16 20239:00 PM U18 RepMitchell Meteors CNHWCC
Feb 18 202310:00 AM U7 HL 1 BlueTeeswater Teeswater
Feb 18 202310:00 AM U7 HL 2 YellowTeeswater Teeswater
U9C2L73Feb 18 202311:15 AM U9 T4 YellowZurich ThunderNHWCC
U13GA8Feb 18 202311:30 AM U13 RepDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
U9B2L85Feb 18 202312:15 PM U9 T2 BlueSouth Bruce Blades T3NHWCC
Feb 18 20231:15 PM U13 Girls RepStratford NHWCC
U13AS13Feb 18 20231:15 PM U13 Girls RepSaugeen Shores Storm CNHWCC
U11BS22Feb 18 20233:00 PM U11 GirlsOwen Sound Ice Hawks HLLucknow
Feb 19 20231:00 PM U13 Girls RepWoolwich Lucknow
U9B2L90Feb 19 20232:00 PM U9 T2 BlueMt. Forest Rams T2NHWCC
U9C2L47Feb 19 20233:30 PM U9 T4 YellowMid-Huron Huskies T3Seaforth Arena
U11GC3Feb 19 20236:15 PM U11 RepAEMHA Ice DogsChesley
U15C29Feb 21 20237:30 PM U15 RepMid-Huron HuskiesNHWCC
U18GB6Feb 21 20239:00 PM U18 RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
U15R30Feb 22 20237:00 PM U15 GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CTara CC
U13AS15Feb 22 20238:00 PM U13 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
U11GC6Feb 24 20237:00 PM U11 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
Feb 25 202311:15 AM U8 HL 2 YellowMid Huron HuskiesNHWCC
U11GC11Feb 25 202311:30 AM U11 RepMid-Huron Huskies CHensall Arena
U13BS18Feb 25 20231:15 PM U13 Girls LLWalkerton Capitals HLNHWCC
U13AS16Feb 25 20232:00 PM U13 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CRipley
U11BS25Feb 25 20233:00 PM U11 GirlsTCDMHA Rebels HLLucknow
U18GB10Feb 25 20235:15 PM U18 RepBruce Peninsula PredatorsNHWCC
U15R53Feb 25 20235:30 PM U15 GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CLucknow
Feb 26 20232:00 PM U15 GirlsCentral Perth Lucknow
Feb 26 20233:30 PM U18 GirlsSouth Huron Lucknow
U15C13Feb 26 20234:30 PM U15 RepMid-Huron HuskiesCentral Huron CC
U11BS04Feb 26 20235:00 PM U11 GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
U15R06Feb 27 20237:45 PM U15 GirlsUpper Maitland Mustangs CNHWCC
U13GA16Feb 28 20236:00 PM U13 RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
U13GA20Mar 02 20236:30 PM U13 RepMinto Mad DogsNHWCC
U11GC14Mar 02 20237:00 PM U11 RepMid-Huron Huskies CCentral Huron CC
U18GB11Mar 02 20239:00 PM U18 RepMinto Mad DogsNHWCC
Mar 04 20235:00 PM U15 GirlsSouth Huron NHWCC
U15C21Mar 04 20237:00 PM U15 RepSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U11BS27Mar 05 202312:00 PM U11 GirlsOwen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
U13AS19Mar 05 20231:00 PM U13 Girls RepTCDMHA Rebels CLucknow
U11GC15Mar 05 20232:00 PM U11 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
U18GB3Mar 05 20235:00 PM U18 RepBruce Peninsula PredatorsLions Head
Mar 06 20237:45 PM U18 GirlsMitchell NHWCC
U15C28Mar 07 20237:30 PM U15 RepListowel CyclonesNHWCC
Mar 08 20237:00 PM U13 Girls RepCentral Perth Monkton
U11GC17Mar 09 20236:30 PM U11 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersNHWCC
Mar 10 20236:00 PM U11 GirlsSouth Bruce NHWCC
U11GC5Mar 10 20237:15 PM U11 RepAEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
Mar 11 20235:00 PM U15 GirlsSt Mary's NHWCC
U15C27Mar 11 20236:15 PM U15 RepKincardine KinucksNHWCC
U15R83Mar 18 20235:00 PM U15 GirlsSaugeen Shores Storm CNHWCC
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 3:33 AM