Organization Calendar (Wingham Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Midget Girls - Pink on the rink
Other group
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
body contact clininc
Midget Girls
3:00 PM
@ Kincardine
PeeWee LL
3:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen
Memorial [LLP-S-45]
Atom LL
5:45 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
NHWCC [LLA-W-81]
Atom Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
NHWCC [AR-2-43]
Midget Girls
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [MR-S-66]
5YO Initiation white (3)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
NHWCC [PR-4-41]
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [PR-2-49]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
practice
Nov LL Blue (1)
5:15 PM
vs. Listowel
Novice Rep & Nov LL Gold (2)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
NHWCC [PR-2-50]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
NHWCC [MR-S-70]
Bantam Girls
8:45 PM
@ Walkerton
Atom Girls & Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
5YO Initiation white (3)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Nov LL Blue (1)
10:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black
Atom LL
10:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [LLA-W-82]
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
6YO Initiation Gold (2)
11:30 AM
vs. Goderich
Atom Rep
11:45 AM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [AR-2-45]
6YO Initiation Blue (1)
12:00 PM
@ Brussels-Blyth
Bantam Rep
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Nov LL Gold (2)
1:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy
Atom Girls
2:45 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
NHWCC [AR85]
PeeWee Girls
4:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Midget Rep
5:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Game or practice
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Skills development
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
1:15 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [BR-E-26]
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [NR-B-30]
6YO Initiation Blue (1)
3:00 PM
vs. Ripley
Atom LL
4:00 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
NHWCC [LLA-W-84]
Atom Girls
4:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades C
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
NHWCC [AR-2-48]
PeeWee Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
NHWCC [PR87]
PeeWee LL
7:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen
NHWCC [LLP-S-115]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Paisley Arena [PR-2-53]
Midget Girls
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
5YO Initiation white (3)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
NHWCC [PR-4-46]
Midget Girls
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
NHWCC [BR-E-99]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Nov LL Gold (2)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Nov LL Blue (1)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
NHWCC [PR-2-54]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
NHWCC [MR-S-78]
Atom LL & Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [PR-4-50]
PeeWee LL & PeeWee Girls
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
6YO Initiation Gold (2)
9:00 AM
@ Howick
5YO Initiation white (3)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
6YO Initiation Blue (1)
10:30 AM
vs. Goderich
Bantam Rep
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Nov LL Blue (1)
12:15 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Novice Rep
12:45 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
NHWCC [NR-B-31]
Nov LL Gold (2)
1:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors 1
Atom LL
4:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line
Central Huron CC [LLA-W-01]
Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Novice Rep - Silverstick
Novice Rep & Nov LL Blue (1)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Nov LL Blue (1) & Nov LL Gold (2)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
practice
Atom Girls & Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
NHWCC [AR-2-51]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:45 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Girls
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Nov LL Blue (1)
9:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy
5YO Initiation white (3)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
6YO Initiation Blue (1)
10:30 AM
vs. Mildmay
6YO Initiation Gold (2)
11:30 AM
vs. Walkerton
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
NHWCC [BR-E-82]
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [PR-4-52]
Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Game or practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 6:03 AM