Calendar (Wingham Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 17, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
U11 Rep - Silverstick
U18 LL - Arthur
U15 Girls - Pink in Rink
U13 Girls Rep - Pink on rink
U13 Girls Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
Lucknow [U13BF17]
U18 Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Ripley [U18R16]
U15 Girls
3:30 PM
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U11 LL 1 Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Mid-Huron Huskies 2
NHWCC [LU11S94]
U11 LL 2 Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:30 PM-9:05 PM
practice-rotate 2 tms
U15 LL
6:00 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies
U15 Rep
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [RU15S57]
U11 Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
U11 Girls
6:00 PM
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
Markdale [U11BF16]
U18 Rep
7:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow [RU18W17]
U13 Girls Rep
8:00 PM
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U7 HL 1 Blue & U7 HL 2 Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
The zone
U8 HL 1 Blue & U8 HL 2 Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
The zone
U15 Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 T2 Blue & U9 T4 Yellow
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
The zone
U15 LL
8:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LU15S9]
U11 Girls & U11 LL 2 Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
The zone
U18 LL
8:45 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
NHWCC [LU18S72]
U15 Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton
Zurich [1]
U15 Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan
U15 LL
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
gm or prctce
U18 LL
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
8:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams C
U13 Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL 2 Yellow
9:00 AM
vs. U11 LL 1 Blue
NHWCC [LU11S101]
U9 T2 Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 HL 1 Blue
10:00 AM
@ Seaforth
U7 HL 1 Blue
10:00 AM
@ Teeswater
U7 HL 2 Yellow
10:00 AM
@ Teeswater
U9 T4 Yellow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 1 Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 2 Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
gm or prctce rotate
U15 Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland WH
U15 Rep
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
practice-rotate 2 tms
U18 LL
5:30 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2
Seaforth Arena [LU18S34]
U15 Girls
7:30 PM
vs. West Oxford
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
U11 Rep - Silverstick
U15 Girls - Pink in Rink
U13 Girls Rep - Pink on rink
U13 LL - Silverstick
U11 LL 2 Yellow - Silverstick
U15 LL - Silverstick
U18 LL - Silverstick
U13 Girls LL
1:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton [U13AF20]
U13 Rep
3:30 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies C
Hensall Arena [RU13W42]
U11 LL 2 Yellow
4:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black
Blyth [LU11S8]
U15 Rep
4:30 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies
U11 LL 1 Blue
5:15 PM
vs. Mid-Huron Huskies 3
NHWCC [LU11S95]
U13 LL
5:40 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [LU13W91]
U11 Rep
7:15 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
U18 Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
NHWCC [U18R19]
U15 LL
8:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LU15S92]
U9 T2 Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors White T1
NHWCC [U9B2L89]
U9 T4 Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls LL
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
practice-rotate 2 tms
U11 Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
NHWCC [U11BF22]
U15 Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game
U18 Girls
8:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels C
Tara CC [U18R20]
U8 HL 1 Blue & U8 HL 2 Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors D
NHWCC [RU13W70]
U9 T4 Yellow
7:00 PM
@ Wallace Sabres
Wallace [U9C2L66]
U13 Girls Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
NHWCC [RU18W56]
U11 LL 1 Blue
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
practice-rotate 3 tms
U13 Girls Rep
6:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
U11 Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:50 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [RU11W44]
U11 LL 1 Blue
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
U9 T2 Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U8 HL 1 Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U7 HL 1 Blue & U7 HL 2 Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U8 HL 2 Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
11:30 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
U11 Girls
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
U9 T4 Yellow
12:15 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
NHWCC [U9C2L76]
U13 Girls Rep
1:15 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs C
NHWCC [U13BF20]
U15 Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
NHWCC [RU15S62]
U11 Rep
3:45 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
NHWCC [RU11W71]
U18 Rep
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
U13 LL - Silverstick
U11 LL 2 Yellow - Silverstick
U15 LL - Silverstick
U18 LL - Silverstick
U11 Girls - Silverstick
U13 Girls Rep - Silverstick
U15 Girls - Silverstick
U18 Girls - Silverstick
All Teams
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
goalie clinic
U13 Girls Rep
1:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
U15 Girls
2:00 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
Lucknow [U15R37]
U11 LL 2 Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
game-rotate 3 tms
U9 T2 Blue
2:30 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies T2
Seaforth Arena [U9B2L53]
U11 LL 1 Blue
3:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors White
Goderich MRC [LU11S34]
U9 T4 Yellow
3:30 PM
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [U9C2L90]
U11 Girls
4:45 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
U11 Rep
6:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [RU11W8]
U8 HL 1 Blue & U8 HL 2 Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
practice-rotate 2 tms
U11 LL 1 Blue
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades White
U15 Rep
7:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [RU15S15]
U18 Girls
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
gm or prctce
U7 HL 1 Blue & U7 HL 2 Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Girls LL
6:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades HL
U15 Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Walkerton
U15 Rep
7:50 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [RU15S67]
U18 Rep
9:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
U8 HL 1 Blue & U8 HL 2 Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks Micro Age1
NHWCC [LU13W107]
U15 LL
7:45 PM
vs. Mid-Huron Huskies
NHWCC [LU15S100]
U18 LL
9:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
NHWCC [LU18S65]
U11 LL 1 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 T2 Blue
6:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators 1
PERC [U9B2L1]
U11 LL 1 Blue
6:00 PM
vs. U11 LL 2 Yellow
NHWCC [LU11S98]
U15 LL
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LU15S20]
U15 Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
Silverstick [1]
U13 Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U13 LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 T2 Blue
9:00 AM
@ Goderich Sailors White T1
Goderich MRC [U9B2L25]
U11 LL 1 Blue
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
practice-rotate 3 tms
U15 Girls
10:00 AM
vs. Aaron Elderslie
Silverstick [2]
U7 HL 1 Blue & U7 HL 2 Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9 T4 Yellow
11:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [U9C2L2]
U8 HL 1 Blue & U8 HL 2 Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
12:15 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [RU11W84]
U15 LL
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U13 Girls LL
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
gm or prctce rotate
U11 LL 2 Yellow
2:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
NHWCC [LU11S105]
U15 Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Markdale
Silverstick [3]
U15 Rep
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
practice-rotate 2 tms
U15 Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Kincardine
Silverstick [4]
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 4:45 AM