Organization Calendar (Wingham Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Nov 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
Midget Rep - Port Dover
Tyke Blue (1) & Tyke Gold (2)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat
NHWCC [LLA-W-42]
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM
@ Central Perth Rep
Milverton Arena [PR-2-11]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
NHWCC [AR-2-08]
PeeWee Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
NHWCC [PR35]
PeeWee LL
7:15 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
NHWCC [LLP-S-113]
Midget Girls
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Initiation Blue (1) & Initiation Gold (2)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Pactice
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
NHWCC [PR-4-06]
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Markdale
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Rep
NHWCC [BR-E-12]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practic
Nov LL Gold (2)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Nov LL Blue (1)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
NHWCC [PR-2-14]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
NHWCC [MR-S-13]
Midget Girls
8:30 PM
@ Kincardine
Atom LL & Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
PeeWee Girls
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Blue (1) & Initiation Gold (2)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Blue (1) & Tyke Gold (2)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Game or practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
11:45 AM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [AR-2-11]
Novice Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
NHWCC [NR-B-02]
Nov LL Gold (2)
1:45 PM
vs. Nov LL Blue (1)
Nov LL Gold (2)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL
2:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat
Tiverton Arena [LLA-W-46]
PeeWee LL
2:45 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [LLP-S-85]
Atom Girls
4:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Bantam Girls
5:15 PM
vs. Walkerton
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Midget Rep - Port Dover
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Girls
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
PeeWee AE
1:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Tyke Blue (1) & Tyke Gold (2)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
4:00 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
NHWCC [LLA-W-48]
Nov LL Blue (1)
4:30 PM
@ Zurich Thunder
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
NHWCC [AR-2-13]
PeeWee Girls
6:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
NHWCC [PR40]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
PeeWee LL
7:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank
NHWCC [LLP-S-116]
Midget Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Mt Forest
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores
Initiation Blue (1) & Initiation Gold (2)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Pactice
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
NHWCC [PR-4-09]
Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [PR-4-11]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practic
Novice Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Nov LL Blue (1) & Nov LL Gold (2)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
NHWCC [PR-2-19]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls & Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Blue (1) & Initiation Gold (2)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Blue (1) & Tyke Gold (2)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Game or practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [AR-2-14]
PeeWee LL & PeeWee Girls
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Nov LL Gold (2)
12:15 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Nov LL Blue (1)
12:45 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
NHWCC [NR-B-07]
Atom Girls
2:45 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [PR-2-22]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Novice Rep - Ryan O reilly
Atom Rep - Ryan O Reilly
Bantam Rep - Bill Batten
Bantam Rep
2:15 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [BR-E-26]
Atom LL
4:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
NHWCC [LLA-W-52]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
NHWCC [AR-2-16]
PeeWee Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs
NHWCC [PR46]
PeeWee LL
7:15 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
NHWCC [LLP-S-110]
Midget Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Walkerton
Nov LL Gold (2)
6:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
NHWCC [NR-B-09]
Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
NHWCC [PR-2-24]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
NHWCC [MR-S-27]
Bantam Girls
8:45 PM
@ Walkerton
Bantam Rep
12:15 PM
vs. TBA
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM
vs. TBA
Nov LL Gold (2)
9:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy
Midget Girls
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. TBA
Bantam Girls
11:30 AM
@ TCDMHA
Nov LL Blue (1)
1:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Atom Girls
2:45 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades C
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM
vs. TBA
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Novice Rep
8:00 PM
vs. TBA
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 11:51 AM