Record Details, Bantam LL (Wingham Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season96303636962150381812518674
Playoff431021145140172894503842
Overall1394057501476167662716101124116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 100000011001051100105
BCH Ice Dogs 2220010310104932101412
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders000000110065110065
Central Perth Predators20206111010023030613
Drayton Defenders11005322001263300179
Goderich Sailors2200103202071142201714
Huron-Bruce Blizzard101002110063211065
Listowel Cyclones11007511008622001511
Minto Mad Dogs110032101037211069
Mitchell Meteors211091721107842201625
South Bruce Blades1100741001442101118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110065110065
Central Huron CC000000101049101049
Goderich MRC00000020207112020711
Hensall Arena00000011001051100105
Lucknow Arena000000110063110063
Mitchell Arena000000211078211078
NHWCC139405750000000139405750
Palmerston Arena000000101037101037
PERC000000101002101002
PMD Arena 00000022001262200126
Steve Kerr Complex000000110086110086
Teeswater Arena 000000100144100144
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Wingham Sportman's Assoc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 6:33 PM