Record Details, Atom LL (Wingham Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9522562193603652188829273
Playoff52301318412191793512235
Overall1475269391348145692711133114108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 1202031021108841301118
BCH Ice Dogs 2100133101014201147
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders21102331207165230919
Goderich Sailors000000110043110043
Howick Hornets Green110051000000110051
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 13111111010012241121312
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2110031101056211087
Kincardine Kinucks 111002100000001100210
Kincardine Kinucks 211008011001622200242
Mitchell Meteors00000010102121010212
Seaforth Stars000000101009101009
South Bruce Blades Blue110093000000110093
Walkerton Capitals 1101048000000101048
Zurich Thunder000000101007101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth00000020204142020414
Brussels000000110032110032
Central Huron CC00000031209123120912
Goderich MRC000000110043110043
Lucknow Arena000000101056101056
Mitchell Arena00000010102121010212
NHWCC147526939000000147526939
Ripley000000100122100122
Seaforth Arena000000101009101009
Tiverton Arena 00000011001621100162
Zurich000000101007101007
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Wingham Sportman's Assoc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 6:54 PM