Record Details, Midget Girls (Wingham Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321053000000321053
Tournament148513019000000148513019
Regular Season1063128191042414102010554229
Playoff33001523300736600225
Overall301992784313724211343261169956
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D.220062000000220062
Central Perth 220060110021330081
Central Perth Midget C201146210132411278
Grey Highlands 202006000000202006
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C101005101014202019
Huron Heat 110040110032220072
Kent County110041000000110041
Kincardine 220030000000220030
Kincardine Kinucks C22001021001113201113
Mt. Forest Rams C110072110020220092
Nepean101012000000101012
Sarnia100111000000100111
South Bruce 312055101002413057
South Bruce Blades C101002200211301213
South Bruce Blades HL220052110040330092
South Huron 110072110020220092
St Thomas 110051000000110051
TCDMHA 110062000000110062
TCDMHA Rebels C110020110020220040
Temiskaming101002000000101002
Thunderbay110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000100111100111
Elora211034000000211034
Flesherton110030000000110030
Lucknow431093000000431093
Lucknow Arena53111680000005311168
Markdale211024211034422058
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110040110040
Milverton000000110021110021
Milverton Arena000000210132210132
Mount Forest Sports 000000110020110020
NHWCC7520231300000075202313
Pt Elgin100111000000100111
Seaforth000000110032110032
South Huron000000110020110020
Southhampton22001030000002200103
Teeswater Arena 000000200211200211
Tiverton101002000000101002
Wellington211032000000211032
Westwood321083101002422085
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Wingham Sportman's Assoc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 11:39 PM