Record Details, Midget Girls Rep, 2016-2017 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament54101240000005410124
Regular Season43011866411185107123611
Overall9711301064111851511224815
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Blazers110020000000110020
Kincardine 2200912200314400122
Lucknow II 000000110050110050
Saugeen Shores 211054100133311187
South Bruce 1100611100702200131
TCDMHA 110020000000110020
West Grey 210164101001311165
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham000000101001101001
Kincardine000000220031220031
Lucknow100133110050210183
NHWCC33001530000003300153
Paisley110020000000110020
Pt Elgin101012000000101012
Southhampton220051100133320184
Teeswater000000110070110070
Tiverton110041000000110041
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 12:41 AM