Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2016-2017 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament21107711005332101210
Regular Season83502638825119501651014588
Playoff85303929752028181510506747
Overall1899072741687152713417161124145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers1100821100812200163
BCH Ice Dogs21104721109942201316
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2200832110554310138
Brussels-Blyth 000000110053110053
Central Perth Rep10108911004121101210
Delhi110062000000110062
Hagersville101015000000101015
Hanover Falcons101015101014202029
Kincardine Kinucks11003210100112110313
Listowel Cyclones1010371001332011610
Mitchell Meteors2020715202042240401137
Mt. Forest Rams22001432200534400196
South Bruce Blades20201111010573030618
Zurich Thunder1100831100322200115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000110081110081
Blyth000000110041110041
Brussels000000101014101014
Central Huron CC000000110064110064
Clifford000000110021110021
Davidson Centre 00000010100111010011
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110041110041
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101014101014
Hensall Arena000000101035101035
Listowel Arena000000100133100133
Mitchell Arena00000020204222020422
Mount Forest Sports 000000110032110032
NHWCC168806567000000168806567
Teeswater Arena 000000101057101057
Tiverton21107711005332101210
Zurich000000110032110032
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 1:28 AM