Record Details, Atom Rep, 2016-2017 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season816122528260295116312151103
Playoff40409245140102391801947
Overall1211013176133100397425420170150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers100144110011621011510
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders20205112020494040920
Bruce Peninsula Northstars101056110032211088
Central Perth Rep1100411100612200102
Drayton Defenders1010381010282020516
Minto Mad Dogs2020622202042040401042
Mt. Forest Rams1010061010272020213
Ripley Wolves1010261010192020315
Seaforth Stars10102920205103030719
West Grey Warriors101003101012202015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000011001161100116
Brussels000000202049202049
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110061110061
Harriston CC00000020204202020420
Mount Forest Sports 000000101027101027
NHWCC12110131760000001211013176
Normanby Arena000000101012101012
PMD Arena 000000101028101028
Ripley000000101019101019
Seaforth Arena00000020205102020510
Wiarton Arena000000110032110032
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 1:01 AM