Record Details (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2581525997261011592925118267151189
Overall2581525997261011592925118267151189
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL Blue2110564400231265102818
U11 Rep50414282020177061535
U13 LL33001566222252195224027
U13 Rep522115134121141693422929
U15 LL10103103111121041211520
U15 Rep60606274130917101901544
U18 Rep321011731118963211916
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs00000021101572110157
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders211046321012553201611
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy1100431100642200107
Goderich Sailors110053100144210197
Huron-Bruce Blizzard20204101010253030615
Kincardine Kinucks10102420203143030518
Kincardine Kinucks 2110061101017211078
Listowel Cyclones10102611008421101010
Listowel Cyclones AE1100631100432200106
Minto Mad Dogs110021101013211034
Mitchell Meteors3120111420205951401623
Saugeen Shores Storm20111110000002011111
Seaforth Stars1010272011263021413
South Bruce Blades101005110063211068
Walkerton Capitals2020291001333021512
West Grey Warriors110031101013211044
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000100122100122
Blyth00000032101273210127
Brussels000000110062110062
Davidson Centre 00000020203142020314
Durham CC000000101013101013
Goderich MRC000000210197210197
Hensall Arena00000021101572110157
Mitchell Arena000000202059202059
NHWCC25815259970000002581525997
Palmerston Arena000000101013101013
PMD Arena 000000100133100133
Ripley000000101025101025
Seaforth Arena000000201126201126
Steve Kerr Complex00000022001272200127
Teeswater Arena 000000110063110063
Tiverton Arena 00000021106102110610
Walkerton000000210174210174
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 12:57 AM