Record Details (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition640229104310126107124116
Regular Season7421272153202026127414747
Overall138235631963032322214538863
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep53021810431016996123419
Bantam LL11007510103721101012
Bantam Rep2101943210101653111920
Midget Rep211076000000211076
PeeWee Girls 22001311100303300161
PeeWee Rep101025000000101025
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders100122000000100122
Brussels-Blyth 210164000000210164
Central Perth Predators1100421100822200124
Drayton Defenders110042000000110042
Kincardine 110051000000110051
Kincardine Kinucks000000110031110031
Listowel 100133101014201147
Listowel AE 1100721100622200134
Listowel Cyclones110075000000110075
Minto 000000110020110020
Minto Mad Dogs1010251010372020512
Mt. Forest Rams000000110053110053
Saugeen Shores Storm00000010101131010113
South Bruce 110051000000110051
Upper Maitland WH 110080000000110080
West Grey 000000110030110030
West Grey Warriors101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000110031110031
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110082110082
Listowel000000211076211076
Mount Forest Sports 000000110053110053
NHWCC138235631000000138235631
Normanby000000110030110030
Palmerston000000110020110020
Palmerston Arena000000101037101037
Port Elgin Plex00000010101131010113
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 8:44 PM