Record Details (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010161010072020113
Regular Season14590444830128121751025260
Overall155100455440228191951225373
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL101019000000101019
Atom Rep1010022011593021511
Bantam Rep30305151010074040522
Midget Girls110043000000110043
Midget Rep20203100000002020310
Nov LL Blue (1)110051000000110051
PeeWee AE211065000000211065
PeeWee Girls101004000000101004
PeeWee LL101023000000101023
PeeWee Rep22001921001333201225
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE110041000000110041
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101023100133201156
Central Perth LL110051000000110051
Central Perth Rep21101730000002110173
Goderich 101016000000101016
Goderich Sailors101013000000101013
Hanover Falcons101026000000101026
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat101019000000101019
Lucknow 000000101007101007
Minto Mad Dogs AE101024000000101024
Mt. Forest Rams000000101015101015
Saugeen Shores Storm C101004000000101004
Seaforth Stars101002100144201146
South Bruce 110043000000110043
South Bruce Blades110042000000110042
Walkerton Capitals101027000000101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000100133100133
Lucknow1100431010072110410
Mount Forest Sports 000000101015101015
NHWCC14410041510000001441004151
Seaforth Arena000000100144100144
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 11:57 AM