Record Details (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5410239104602434158704743
Tournament422066330011775201713
Regular Season42192031401544012235961608231438236314
Overall5125233169169531929513120110444528300370
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE66003110944123261510415436
Atom Girls302131220201205041432
Atom LL302111420205105041624
Atom Rep64202915321011796304022
Bantam Girls21106642207563301311
Bantam LL43102565320171296304218
Bantam Rep523017136411289116414522
Midget Girls96212211311135127322516
Midget Rep40401022404052580801547
Novice Rep312016154220172673403341
PeeWee LL202001631203165140332
PeeWee Rep422092980621140122822069
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders211079312081052301519
Central Perth Predators22001814211201364113814
Drayton Defenders2110881010123120910
Goderich Sailors3111616211041652211032
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C101034211034312068
Huron-Bruce Blizzard32101010321010864202018
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE220084101012321096
Mt. Forest Rams2110562011354121811
South Bruce Blades211010711006332101610
TCDMHA Rebels20207121010283030920
Walkerton Capitals C101003211044312047
West Grey Warriors10100520111103021115
Zurich Thunder21105910105731201016
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth0000005140122151401221
Davidson Centre 000000202046202046
Elma-Logan Arena 00000021101272110127
Elora211034000000211034
Goderich MRC00000031204253120425
Listowel000000220083220083
Lucknow110010101007211017
Lucknow Arena32011353120346321169
Markdale00000031205123120512
Milverton Arena00000042111194211119
Mitchell00000020204112020411
NHWCC43202121491580000004320212149158
Normanby Arena00000020111102011110
Saugeen Shores00000033001173300117
Walkerton000000211044211044
Wellington211032000000211032
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 20, 2018 at 11:12 AM