Record Details, Bantam Rep, U15, 2018-2019 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000022001122200112
Regular Season8440231983412821167815140
Playoff7250162662401122134902748
Overall15690394516781504531131718990
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1010681010372020915
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders33001043210856510189
Central Perth Predators110011011001022200212
Goderich 000000110050110050
Goderich Sailors101023101024202047
Hanover Falcons2110442020464130810
Listowel 000000110062110062
Listowel Cyclones101003110010211013
Minto Mad Dogs110031110030220061
South Bruce Blades101023101045202068
West Grey Warriors404011930214147061533
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000220072220072
Brussels000000101013101013
Central Huron CC000000101037101037
Durham CC00000020203132020313
Elma-Logan Arena 00000011001021100102
Goderich Maitland000000110050110050
Goderich MRC000000101024101024
Hanover P&H Centre 000000202046202046
Harriston CC000000110030110030
Listowel000000110062110062
NHWCC156903945000000156903945
Normanby Arena000000100111100111
Steve Kerr Complex000000110010110010
Teeswater Arena 000000101045101045
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 4:51 AM