Record Details, Bantam Girls, Bantam, 2017-2018 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110020101023211043
Regular Season1245323231136215212371153844
Playoff211034202003413037
Overall1566328271439217272991554554
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Huron Heat 110020000000110020
Kincardine 211022202004413026
Markdale 210143312046522189
Mitchell 000000101001101001
Saugeen Shores 210141210152420293
South Bruce 2020372020174040414
South Huron 110020000000110020
St Mary's 101014000000101014
TCDMHA 2110532101524211105
Walkerton 2011572020254031712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kincardine000000202004202004
Lucknow9432161200000094321612
Markdale000000312046312046
Mildmay000000202017202017
Mitchell000000101001101001
NHWCC6231121500000062311215
Saugeen Shores000000100100100100
Southhampton000000110052110052
Tara000000210152210152
Walkerton000000202025202025
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 12:02 AM