Record Details, Atom LL, 2017-2018 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211044000000211044
Regular Season8251142494322022176833446
Playoff4040318404071680801034
Overall14310121461347227382771734884
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line000000101004101004
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway100111000000100111
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders000000110032110032
Central Perth LL2020151010253030310
Goderich Sailors110041110040220081
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage101013100133201146
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat1010191010042020113
Listowel 110031000000110031
Lucknow Sepoys110041100100210141
Mitchell Meteors10100420202103030214
Ripley Wolves202026211022413048
Seaforth Stars101025000000101025
South Bruce 101013000000101013
Walkerton Capitals 21010171010452020512
Zurich Thunder000000110073110073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110032110032
Central Huron CC000000101004101004
Davidson Centre 000000100133100133
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101016101016
Lucknow Arena000000100100100100
Memorial000000110040110040
Milverton Arena000000101025101025
Mitchell Arena000000101014101014
NHWCC14310121460000001431012146
Ripley000000211022211022
Tiverton Arena 000000101004101004
Walkerton000000101045101045
Zurich000000110073110073
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 2:26 PM