Record Details, Novice Rep, 2017-2018 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season105504039104333838209837877
Playoff4130101331204572501418
Overall14680505213553424327111339295
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers22001342200824400216
BCH Ice Dogs101013101001202014
Central Perth Rep110051101013211064
Drayton Defenders2020491100313120710
Howick Hornets21101092011121341212222
Minto Mad Dogs202041121018741211218
Ripley Wolves2020512201151340311025
South Bruce Blades2200832110534310136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000220082220082
Harriston CC000000210187210187
Hensall Arena000000101001101001
Howick Community Cen0000002011121320111213
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101001101001
Milverton Arena000000101013101013
NHWCC146805052000000146805052
PMD Arena 000000110031110031
Ripley00000020115132011513
Teeswater Arena 000000110052110052
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 12:39 AM