Record Details, Midget Girls, Midget, 2015-2016 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000030124113012411
Regular Season42201210211061263301822
Overall422012105122102393422233
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Markdale 1010351010292020514
South Bruce 110041000000110041
TCDMHA 101012101007202019
Teeswater 000000100122100122
Walkerton 1100422101653201107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth000000101007101007
Lucknow312088000000312088
Markdale000000101029101029
NHWCC110042000000110042
Teeswater000000100122100122
Walkerton000000210165210165
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 4:44 AM