Record Details, Atom Rep, 2015-2016 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010351010052020310
Regular Season8530442183504033168808454
Playoff9540272872501729167904457
Overall181080745416511057673415190131121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110013311001212200254
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4400136312091175202217
Central Perth Rep11001031100732200176
Drayton Defenders1100611100402200101
Hanover Falcons10101320207123030815
Minto 000000101005101005
Minto Mad Dogs202046202091240401318
Mitchell Meteors211091010101531201015
Mt. Forest Rams1010461010172020513
Seaforth 101035000000101035
Seaforth Stars22001142110654310179
West Grey Warriors2020071010163030113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000011001211100121
Blyth000000211044211044
Brussels000000101057101057
Clifford000000101035101035
Durham CC000000101016101016
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110073110073
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020207122020712
Harriston1010351010052020310
Mitchell Arena000000101015101015
Mount Forest Sports 000000101017101017
NHWCC17107071490000001710707149
Palmerston Arena000000101067101067
PMD Arena 000000110040110040
Seaforth Arena000000211065211065
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 1:26 AM