Record Details, Atom Girls, U11, 2013-2014 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9540323474214323169617557
Playoff31205931119762311416
Overall1266037431053252302211928973
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aaron Elderslie 1100611100802200141
BCH 101013100133201146
Bruce Peninsula 000000110091110091
Kincardine 1100411100642200105
Markdale 101016000000101016
Mt Forest 000000101004101004
Saugeen Shores 101021510104122020627
South Bruce 110020100122210142
South Huron 101015101004202019
Stratford 110031110060220091
TCDMHA 101003000000101003
Walkerton 211014711001403210287
West Grey 110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Huron Park000000101004101004
Lucknow5230122600000052301226
Mildmay000000100122100122
Molson Rotary000000110060110060
Mt Forest000000101004101004
NHWCC7430251700000074302517
Paisley000000110080110080
Pt Elgin00000010104121010412
Seaforth000000100133100133
Tiverton000000110064110064
Walkerton00000011001401100140
Wiarton000000110091110091
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 4:38 AM