Record Details, Midget Rep, 2013-2014 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110010000000110010
Tournament000000321088321088
Regular Season9432272272411832166734554
Playoff82601136624013241441002460
Overall187923958166913964341318378122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs110041110042220083
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders100133101003201136
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3210652110445320109
Cincinatti000000110032110032
Goderich Sailors202031120206154040926
Hanover Falcons100133110051210184
Kincardine Kinucks20202121010073030219
Minto 101017000000101017
Minto Mad Dogs20202112110694130820
Mitchell 110010000000110010
Mt. Forest Rams110031000000110031
Saugeen Shores Storm110042101005211047
South Bruce 000000110032110032
South Bruce Rep101012101026202038
Walkerton Capitals1100601001442101104
Wasaga Beach000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000101003101003
Central Huron CC000000110042110042
Davidson Centre 000000101007101007
Goderich Memorial Arena00000010103111010311
Goderich MRC000000101034101034
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110051110051
Harriston CC000000211069211069
Lions Head000000110021110021
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000101026101026
NHWCC187923958000000187923958
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 000000101005101005
Thedford000000321088321088
Walkerton Community Centre 000000100144100144
Wiarton Arena000000101023101023
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 3:27 PM