Record Details, Bantam Girls, 2012-2013 (Wingham Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season106135219971140141913249233
Playoff110030211044321074
Overall1171355191182144182215349937
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula 110021110041220062
Brussels-Blyth 100144110021210165
Kincardine 2101831100503201133
Markdale 1100711100902200161
Mitchell 22001111010133210124
Mt Forest 101006000000101006
Stratford 000000110031110031
TCDMHA 11001121100512200163
Teeswater 11001101100512200161
Tiverton 000000100133100133
West Grey 100111211077311188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton000000211077211077
Kincardine000000110050110050
Lions head000000110041110041
Lucknow5212221200000052122212
Markdale000000110090110090
Mitchell000000101013101013
Molson Rotary000000110031110031
NHWCC65013370000006501337
TCDMHA000000110051110051
Teeswater000000110051110051
Tiverton000000100133100133
Zurich000000110021110021
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 11:29 AM