Organization Calendar (Wingham Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Midget Girls - Silverstick
Atom Girls - Silverstick
Bantam Girls - Silverstick
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-A-C-PE1]
Midget Girls
2:00 PM
vs. Kent County
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [O-B-C-PD1]
Other group
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
NHWCC [O-AAE45-Q3-1]
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [WP-G-S03]
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [WP-G-S09]
Midget Girls
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Tyke group (all 3 teams) & Tyke 2 Gold
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM
@ South Huron
Atom AE
6:15 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
NHWCC [WA-N-A12]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [NR-R-48]
Midget Girls
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades C
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
NHWCC [O-B-C-PD4]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
4 YO Initiation Red & 5/6 YO Initiation Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
5/6 YO Initiation Gold & 5/6 YO Initiation White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM
@ Central Perth
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
NHWCC [WP-G-S10]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [WB-G-B06]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
NHWCC [WM-G-B12]
Atom LL & Atom Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
4 YO Initiation Red & Tyke 2 Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
5/6 YO Initiation Gold
11:00 AM
@ Lucknow
5/6 YO Initiation Blue
11:00 AM
@ Lucknow
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Listowel
Tyke Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
practice
Atom LL
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
NHWCC [LPA-WW10]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [O-A-C-PE3]
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones 1 Black
Atom AE
4:15 PM
@ Howick
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Bantam LL - Frank Dymock
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
1:00 PM
@ Central Perth
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
NHWCC [NR-R-80]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
NHWCC [O-AC-Q3-1]
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones 1 Black
NHWCC [LPP-WS18]
Bantam Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [LPB-MS08]
Midget Girls
7:45 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades HL
NHWCC [MR55]
Tyke group (all 3 teams)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
NHWCC [O-AAE45-Q3-3]
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
4 YO Initiation Red & 5/6 YO Initiation Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
5/6 YO Initiation Gold & 5/6 YO Initiation White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
NHWCC [WA-C-A12]
Bantam LL
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
NHWCC [LPB-MS19]
Bantam LL
1:00 PM
vs. Wallceburg
WiSC [1]
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
@ Erie N Shore Kingsville
WMA [2]
Atom Rep & Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL & Atom Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 Blue
6:00 PM
@ Central Perth
PeeWee Rep
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
4 YO Initiation Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Girls
10:00 AM
@ West Grey Warriors C
5/6 YO Initiation White
10:00 AM
@ Teeswater
5/6 YO Initiation Blue
10:00 AM
@ Teeswater
5/6 YO Initiation Gold
10:00 AM
vs. Lucknow
Tyke 1 Blue & Tyke 2 Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
practice
Tyke Select
11:45 AM
@ Arthur
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
NHWCC [WNH-PRR20]
Atom Rep
12:15 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Teeswater Arena [O-AC-Q3-2]
PeeWee LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Lucknow Arena [O-AAE45-Q3-4]
Bantam Girls
2:15 PM
@ Kincardine
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
@ Waterford
WMA [3]
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. KMHA
WiSC [4]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Bantam LL - Frank Dymock
Tyke 2 Gold - Harriston
Atom LL
11:45 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
NHWCC [O-AC-Q3-3]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
NHWCC [WNH-PRR17]
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Central Huron CC [WB-G-B03]
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
NHWCC [LPP-WS20]
Bantam Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Tyke group (all 3 teams)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
NHWCC [WB-G-B10]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Lucknow Arena [O-AAE45-Q3-2]
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
4 YO Initiation Red & 5/6 YO Initiation Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
NHWCC [O-AAE45-Q3-5]
Tyke Select
7:00 PM
@ Wallace
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
NHWCC [WP-G-S11]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
NHWCC [WM-G-B10]
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Lucknow Arena [O-AAE45-Q3-6]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southampton [WA-C-A09]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [LPB-MS09]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
4 YO Initiation Red
10:00 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
5/6 YO Initiation Blue
10:00 AM
@ Ripley
Novice Rep
10:40 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [LPB-MS04]
5/6 YO Initiation Gold
11:00 AM
@ Lucknow
5/6 YO Initiation White
11:00 AM
@ Lucknow
Tyke 1 Blue
11:30 AM-12:10 PM
practice
Tyke Select
12:10 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
1:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [LPP-WS04]
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
NHWCC [WA-C-A10]
Atom Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
NHWCC [ARC71]
Atom LL
5:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
NHWCC [LPA-WW11]
Bantam Girls
5:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from winghamminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 6:40 PM